Team Schedules - First Grade Boys U7 East
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
402096 | Parkrose High | 4v4 | LSC Dark Sabres U7B | vs. | PYSC Panthers 1st Boys | ||
402161 | Normandale #2 | 1 | ISC Sharks I (U7B) | vs. | HWSC TNT U7B | ||
402165 | Ed Benedict | 1 East | MTTSC Kobra Kai U7B | vs. | NEU PDX Cobras U7B | ||
402098 | Ed Benedict | 1 East | MTTSC Bears U7B | vs. | NOPO Blue Lightning U7B | ||
402162 | Normandale #2 | 1 | ISC Sharks II (U7B) | vs. | RCU PDX Firebolts U7B | ||
402163 | Portsmouth Park | 2 | LSC Ninja Timbers U7B | vs. | NOPO Sun Volt U7B | ||
402095 | Holy Redeemer | 1 | ISC Butterfly Dragons (U7B) | vs. | HRSC Bobcats U7B | ||
402097 | Portsmouth Park | 2 | LSC Laurelhurst Ender Dragons U7B | vs. | NOPO T-Rexes U7B | ||
402100 | Ed Benedict | 1 East | MTTSC Super Cheetahs U7B | vs. | NEU PDX Bulldogs U7B | ||
402099 | Ed Benedict | 1 East | MTTSC Fierce Falcons U7 | vs. | NEU PDX Eagles U7B | ||
402164 | Ed Benedict | 1 East | MTTSC Eagles U7B | vs. | NEU PDX Owls U7B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
402101 | Holy Redeemer | 1 | HRSC Bobcats U7B | vs. | LSC Dark Sabres U7B | ||
402106 | Fernhill Park | 1 | NEU PDX Bulldogs U7B | vs. | NOPO Blue Lightning U7B | ||
402195 | Normandale #2 | 1 | ISC Sharks II (U7B) | vs. | LSC Ninja Timbers U7B | ||
402193 | Fernhill Park | 1 | RCU PDX Firebolts U7B | vs. | MTTSC Kobra Kai U7B | ||
402194 | Normandale #2 | 1 | ISC Sharks I (U7B) | vs. | MTTSC Eagles U7B | ||
402104 | Ed Benedict | 1 East | MTTSC Fierce Falcons U7 | vs. | NOPO T-Rexes U7B | ||
402102 | Fernhill Park | 1 | LSC Laurelhurst Ender Dragons U7B | vs. | ISC Butterfly Dragons (U7B) | ||
402103 | Parkrose High | 4v4 | MTTSC Bears U7B | vs. | PYSC Panthers 1st Boys | ||
402192 | Portsmouth Park | 2 | NOPO Sun Volt U7B | vs. | NEU PDX Cobras U7B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
402108 | Ed Benedict | 1 East | MTTSC Bears U7B | vs. | LSC Dark Sabres U7B | ||
402110 | Parkrose High | 4v4 | MTTSC Super Cheetahs U7B | vs. | PYSC Panthers 1st Boys | ||
402173 | Normandale #2 | 1 | MTTSC Kobra Kai U7B | vs. | ISC Sharks I (U7B) | ||
402172 | Normandale #2 | 1 | MTTSC Eagles U7B | vs. | ISC Sharks II (U7B) | ||
402175 | Fernhill Park | 1 | NEU PDX Owls U7B | vs. | NOPO Sun Volt U7B | ||
402109 | Ed Benedict | 1 East | MTTSC Fierce Falcons U7 | vs. | ISC Butterfly Dragons (U7B) | ||
402112 | Fernhill Park | 1 | NEU PDX Eagles U7B | vs. | NOPO Blue Lightning U7B | ||
402174 | Fernhill Park | 1 | NEU PDX Cobras U7B | vs. | RCU PDX Firebolts U7B | ||
402111 | Fernhill Park | 1 | NEU PDX Bulldogs U7B | vs. | NOPO T-Rexes U7B | ||
402171 | Normandale #2 | 1 | LSC Ninja Timbers U7B | vs. | HWSC TNT U7B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
402113 | Holy Redeemer | 1 | HRSC Bobcats U7B | vs. | NOPO Blue Lightning U7B | ||
402118 | Ed Benedict | 1 East | MTTSC Bears U7B | vs. | NOPO T-Rexes U7B | ||
402117 | Parkrose High | 4v4 | NEU PDX Eagles U7B | vs. | PYSC Panthers 1st Boys | ||
402179 | Fernhill Park | 1 | NEU PDX Owls U7B | vs. | ISC Sharks I (U7B) | ||
402115 | Normandale #2 | 1 | MTTSC Super Cheetahs U7B | vs. | LSC Dark Sabres U7B | ||
402177 | Ed Benedict | 1 East | MTTSC Kobra Kai U7B | vs. | LSC Ninja Timbers U7B | ||
402178 | Fernhill Park | 1 | NEU PDX Cobras U7B | vs. | ISC Sharks II (U7B) | ||
402114 | Ed Benedict | 1 East | MTTSC Fierce Falcons U7 | vs. | LSC Laurelhurst Ender Dragons U7B | ||
402116 | Fernhill Park | 1 | NEU PDX Bulldogs U7B | vs. | ISC Butterfly Dragons (U7B) | ||
402180 | Portsmouth Park | 2 | NOPO Sun Volt U7B | vs. | RCU PDX Firebolts U7B | ||
402176 | Fernhill Park | 1 | HWSC TNT U7B | vs. | MTTSC Eagles U7B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
402124 | Portsmouth Park | 2 | NOPO T-Rexes U7B | vs. | PYSC Panthers 1st Boys | ||
402120 | Normandale #2 | 1 | ISC Butterfly Dragons (U7B) | vs. | MTTSC Bears U7B | ||
402181 | Ed Benedict | 1 East | MTTSC Kobra Kai U7B | vs. | HWSC TNT U7B | ||
402182 | Fernhill Park | 1 | NEU PDX Cobras U7B | vs. | MTTSC Eagles U7B | ||
402185 | Normandale #2 | 1 | RCU PDX Firebolts U7B | vs. | ISC Sharks I (U7B) | ||
402183 | Fernhill Park | 1 | NEU PDX Owls U7B | vs. | LSC Ninja Timbers U7B | ||
402119 | Holy Redeemer | 1 | MTTSC Fierce Falcons U7 | vs. | HRSC Bobcats U7B | ||
402121 | Fernhill Park | 1 | NEU PDX Bulldogs U7B | vs. | LSC Laurelhurst Ender Dragons U7B | ||
402184 | Normandale #2 | 1 | NOPO Sun Volt U7B | vs. | ISC Sharks II (U7B) | ||
402122 | Fernhill Park | 1 | NEU PDX Eagles U7B | vs. | LSC Dark Sabres U7B | ||
402123 | Portsmouth Park | 2 | NOPO Blue Lightning U7B | vs. | MTTSC Super Cheetahs U7B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
402130 | Parkrose High | 4v4 | PYSC Panthers 1st Boys | vs. | ISC Butterfly Dragons (U7B) | ||
402126 | Ed Benedict | 1 East | NEU PDX Bulldogs U7B | vs. | MTTSC Fierce Falcons U7 | ||
402196 | Portsmouth Park | 2 | HWSC TNT U7B | vs. | NOPO Sun Volt U7B | ||
402198 | Normandale #2 | 1 | ISC Sharks I (U7B) | vs. | NEU PDX Cobras U7B | ||
402128 | Portsmouth Park | 2 | NOPO Blue Lightning U7B | vs. | LSC Laurelhurst Ender Dragons U7B | ||
402127 | Fernhill Park | 1 | NEU PDX Eagles U7B | vs. | MTTSC Bears U7B | ||
402199 | Normandale #2 | 1 | ISC Sharks II (U7B) | vs. | MTTSC Kobra Kai U7B | ||
402125 | Holy Redeemer | 1 | HRSC Bobcats U7B | vs. | MTTSC Super Cheetahs U7B | ||
402129 | Portsmouth Park | 2 | NOPO T-Rexes U7B | vs. | LSC Dark Sabres U7B | ||
402197 | Fernhill Park | 1 | RCU PDX Firebolts U7B | vs. | NEU PDX Owls U7B | ||
402200 | Normandale #2 | 1 | LSC Ninja Timbers U7B | vs. | MTTSC Eagles U7B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
402107 | Holy Redeemer | 1 | LSC Laurelhurst Ender Dragons U7B | vs. | HRSC Bobcats U7B | ||
402191 | Fernhill Park | 1 | NEU PDX Owls U7B | vs. | HWSC TNT U7B | ||
402105 | Fernhill Park | 2 | MTTSC Super Cheetahs U7B | vs. | NEU PDX Eagles U7B |